Bumble Bee Race

Age Group Results

September 24, 2011


Results by T&H Timing.

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Erika Williams

459

21

11

20:55.7

6:45/M

 

Female 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lauren Bright

27

14

12

21:12.0

6:50/M

2

Carly Jones

122

13

20

21:56.8

7:05/M

3

Katelyn Mills

162

13

36

23:28.7

7:34/M

4

Madison Kiser

465

13

57

24:57.3

8:03/M

5

Malori VonTobel

229

12

61

25:10.4

8:07/M

6

Katie Fultz

88

13

77

26:31.1

8:33/M

7

Emma Bright

26

9

79

26:45.5

8:38/M

8

Myah Kruntz

564

10

82

26:56.6

8:41/M

9

Erika Mullins

561

12

88

27:14.9

8:47/M

10

Isabelle Crain

462

12

89

27:16.6

8:48/M

11

Daytona Tibbett

223

9

152

31:52.0

10:17/M

12

Kelsey Metz

158

13

156

32:02.6

10:20/M

13

Shalihn Compton

40

9

165

33:10.0

10:42/M

14

Chloe Crozier

47

9

170

33:43.4

10:53/M

15

Ava Hallberg

99

6

203

37:21.7

12:03/M

16

Delaney Fultz

87

7

204

37:21.8

12:03/M

17

Olivia Duffey

72

9

222

41:50.1

13:30/M

18

Tammy Puskar

454

9

225

42:26.4

13:41/M

19

Jaela Wollington

239

10

242

1:00:35.4

19:33/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Megan Raderstorf

184

19

91

27:22.7

8:50/M

2

Indii Jones

123

15

142

30:46.8

9:55/M

3

Chelsea Cogswell

36

19

144

30:53.7

9:58/M

4

Jillian LaDow

136

17

189

35:04.0

11:19/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Abbie Bahler

5

21

39

23:41.2

7:38/M

2

Kari Hamilton

100

24

83

26:58.4

8:42/M

3

Emily Bahler

6

20

84

27:06.3

8:45/M

4

Erin Panici

174

23

97

28:12.1

9:06/M

5

Lindsey Prather

178

23

101

28:31.2

9:12/M

6

Natalie Deason

55

24

111

29:13.3

9:25/M

7

Amanda McKinley

153

23

121

29:41.5

9:35/M

8

Katie Hill

105

24

122

29:45.5

9:36/M

9

Laura Heflin

103

24

190

35:05.2

11:19/M

10

Cyndie Hughes

112

22

217

40:32.9

13:05/M

11

Amber Duffey

68

24

218

40:38.5

13:06/M

12

Allison Duffey

67

23

219

40:38.8

13:06/M

13

Rebecca Humphrey

115

23

236

48:13.0

15:33/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Amber Mazeika

148

27

16

21:32.2

6:57/M

2

Sara Compton

39

25

21

22:00.3

7:06/M

3

Emily Truett

226

28

28

22:27.0

7:15/M

4

Lindsey Thompson

320

27

46

24:05.8

7:46/M

5

Misty Conklin

41

29

54

24:46.3

7:59/M

6

Stephanie Rambo

185

27

108

29:01.3

9:22/M

7

Rosi Lake

137

27

138

30:30.4

9:50/M

8

Kristin Massengill

147

28

141

30:46.3

9:55/M

9

Mandy Hall

98

28

160

32:31.4

10:29/M

10

Jennifer Deeter

56

27

173

33:51.4

10:55/M

11

Brooke Miller

160

28

193

35:26.6

11:26/M

12

Kathryn Wall

231

25

198

36:19.3

11:43/M

13

Jill Gilford

90

29

205

37:37.9

12:08/M

14

Lyndia Gaumer

89

28

244

1:06:23.4

21:25/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Julie Rausch

186

32

29

22:50.3

7:22/M

2

Katie Hopper

543

31

74

26:27.2

8:32/M

3

Carla Knapp

128

32

78

26:41.2

8:36/M

4

Helen Ervin

80

34

119

29:38.2

9:34/M

5

Stephanie Bossung

21

31

131

30:11.8

9:44/M

6

Mindy McLochlin

154

34

132

30:15.1

9:45/M

7

Jaime Saylor

196

34

159

32:30.3

10:29/M

8

Stacy Lods

139

30

168

33:31.1

10:49/M

9

Stephanie Lewellen

138

33

177

34:22.9

11:05/M

10

Geana Moore

458

34

211

39:03.6

12:36/M

11

Carolyn McMorrow

155

34

214

40:06.1

12:56/M

12

Katherine Mason

146

31

233

46:16.3

14:55/M

13

Deann Wise-Frerichs

469

34

234

46:17.1

14:56/M

14

Shelley Tyre

227

32

247

1:07:11.4

21:40/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kelly Denham

58

35

52

24:37.8

7:56/M

2

Angie Scanlon-Lewellen

540

36

53

24:40.0

7:57/M

3

Stephanie Long

142

38

71

26:21.9

8:30/M

4

Angie Sterrett

216

35

94

27:50.6

8:59/M

5

Michelle Jackson

118

36

98

28:17.3

9:07/M

6

Regina Ford

82

36

100

28:28.8

9:11/M

7

Crystal Shockley

546

36

109

29:10.7

9:25/M

8

Carrie Bright

25

36

113

29:19.6

9:27/M

9

Susan VonTobel

230

39

126

30:00.9

9:41/M

10

Darcie York

243

35

128

30:07.5

9:43/M

11

Janae Bosma

20

35

139

30:32.1

9:51/M

12

Jill Moore

164

39

140

30:35.9

9:52/M

13

Jennifer Williams

238

35

149

31:22.9

10:07/M

14

Brook Russell

194

37

154

31:57.0

10:18/M

15

Shelley Crozier

48

38

171

33:44.3

10:53/M

16

Kathy Logan

140

39

181

34:39.0

11:11/M

17

Rosie Fox

83

37

182

34:45.9

11:13/M

18

Susan Sabo

568

37

186

34:55.9

11:16/M

19

Melainie Hardin

102

38

199

37:07.8

11:58/M

20

Donna Emmons

77

37

202

37:17.2

12:02/M

21

Mary Dillman

63

37

207

37:57.7

12:15/M

22

Holly Knight

130

35

224

41:58.4

13:32/M

23

Natalie Schwartz

457

38

227

42:32.3

13:43/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Simpson

206

40

17

21:43.3

7:00/M

2

Linda Murkve

165

44

33

23:14.4

7:30/M

3

Mary Pomasl

177

43

59

25:03.8

8:05/M

4

Lisa Rhine

189

44

69

25:58.2

8:23/M

5

Paula Kucholick

133

44

85

27:10.3

8:46/M

6

Sherrie Alexander

2

42

104

28:51.2

9:18/M

7

Mary White

233

40

112

29:16.1

9:26/M

8

Valerie Dircks

66

42

153

31:53.6

10:17/M

9

Holly Tibbett

224

40

155

31:58.3

10:19/M

10

Lisa Kesling

127

41

185

34:54.8

11:15/M

11

Mary Reece

187

40

187

34:56.7

11:16/M

12

Amy Dillman

61

42

191

35:11.9

11:21/M

13

Michele Bulington

31

40

194

35:46.9

11:32/M

14

Lisa Thompson

501

42

195

35:49.9

11:33/M

15

Jana Berkshire

15

40

206

37:48.4

12:12/M

16

Liz Newell

169

43

209

38:00.7

12:15/M

17

Jody Burns

340

43

229

42:56.9

13:51/M

18

Lisa Wilder

237

43

237

49:02.3

15:49/M

19

Vicky Cross

468

44

240

49:55.4

16:06/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lori Working

241

48

41

23:54.4

7:43/M

2

Cara McKellar

152

49

68

25:48.7

8:19/M

3

Christiana Black

18

49

80

26:49.3

8:39/M

4

Melanee Howard

111

49

81

26:51.5

8:40/M

5

Kelly Sisk

207

45

99

28:27.8

9:11/M

6

Kathy Holcomb

109

49

105

28:52.6

9:19/M

7

Nancy Musselman

167

48

116

29:29.2

9:31/M

8

Julie Robins

190

47

135

30:21.0

9:47/M

9

Kate Cogswell

38

45

143

30:53.6

9:58/M

10

Ana Ave

4

49

145

30:54.4

9:58/M

11

Heather Diaz

59

45

147

31:10.2

10:03/M

12

Ellen Kuker

135

48

151

31:35.9

10:11/M

13

Shannen Beckman

13

45

162

32:37.1

10:31/M

14

Vickie Jeslis

119

47

176

34:15.0

11:03/M

15

Peggy Hofmeyer

108

48

180

34:38.6

11:10/M

16

Kelly Bierrum

17

46

184

34:50.3

11:14/M

17

Vickie Smith

212

47

188

34:58.3

11:17/M

18

Teresa Ann Kauffman

124

45

200

37:11.5

12:00/M

19

Jill Henady

104

48

231

45:18.6

14:37/M

20

Robin Price

179

47

239

49:53.4

16:05/M

21

Shelly Johnson

121

47

241

50:08.4

16:10/M

22

Judi Haviland

570

49

246

1:07:05.4

21:38/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Roxane Burrows

33

51

66

25:38.0

8:16/M

2

Michelle Bryan

30

51

110

29:13.2

9:25/M

3

Michelle Mills

163

51

136

30:23.7

9:48/M

4

Kim Dillon

65

50

150

31:35.2

10:11/M

5

Lindy Deeter

57

54

164

32:52.6

10:36/M

6

Jane Rubesch

191

53

212

39:31.5

12:45/M

7

Annette Humphrey

114

50

235

46:52.5

15:07/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Robin Tetrault

222

57

95

27:57.4

9:01/M

2

Marsha Daugherty

51

58

157

32:12.4

10:23/M

3

Charlee Ann Schwenk

197

55

167

33:29.7

10:48/M

4

Cookie Maciejewski

144

56

174

34:00.3

10:58/M

5

Latona McIntyre

151

55

192

35:25.4

11:25/M

6

Vicki Criswell

46

58

210

38:59.2

12:35/M

7

Janet Hoffman

107

55

220

40:56.3

13:12/M

 

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Anita Frazier

86

60

196

36:05.4

11:38/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kory Kennedy

126

21

1

16:30.8

5:19/M

 

Male 1 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jacob Graf

542

13

2

18:17.8

5:54/M

2

Ian Cameron

34

13

6

20:26.5

6:35/M

3

Colten Pearce

544

14

13

21:13.4

6:51/M

4

Justin Tafflinger

221

12

14

21:13.5

6:51/M

5

Carson Mills

161

11

18

21:51.2

7:03/M

6

Peyton Dillman

64

13

26

22:18.4

7:12/M

7

Ryan Smith

210

11

58

25:03.2

8:05/M

8

Layne Sobzcak

213

12

72

26:22.7

8:30/M

9

Max White

234

10

103

28:49.1

9:18/M

10

Jacob Criswell

45

11

114

29:24.6

9:29/M

11

Grant Emmons

78

8

117

29:33.0

9:32/M

12

Carson Duffey

69

12

124

29:51.0

9:38/M

13

Brayden York

242

9

129

30:09.0

9:44/M

14

Kevin Bracht

23

11

172

33:45.0

10:53/M

15

Jacob Schwartz

455

11

197

36:13.6

11:41/M

16

Nathaniel Burns

467

8

201

37:16.2

12:01/M

17

Alec Schwartz

456

8

226

42:26.8

13:41/M

18

Matthew Bates

11

9

238

49:50.9

16:05/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Corey Fair, Jr

545

18

37

23:36.6

7:37/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Luke Bahler

466

21

44

24:00.8

7:45/M

2

Alec Ely

76

20

60

25:07.8

8:06/M

3

Martin Craw

43

20

115

29:29.0

9:31/M

4

Mark Warbel

548

21

118

29:38.0

9:34/M

5

Christopher Campfield

571

24

130

30:10.8

9:44/M

6

Jeff Hughes

113

24

216

40:30.8

13:04/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Brian Stuerzenberger

218

27

8

20:39.9

6:40/M

2

Shawn Shaver

203

29

22

22:00.9

7:06/M

3

Matthew Wayne Smith

566

29

56

24:56.1

8:03/M

4

Ben Iler

117

26

62

25:18.8

8:10/M

5

Matt Glynn

92

27

63

25:19.6

8:10/M

6

Dave Truett

225

29

75

26:28.3

8:32/M

7

Tim Gilford

91

29

183

34:49.0

11:14/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bill Bauman

451

33

27

22:19.0

7:12/M

2

Tom Shaw

204

33

30

22:51.9

7:22/M

3

Branden Ellis

453

32

34

23:16.7

7:30/M

4

Bob Maciejewski

143

33

43

23:57.3

7:44/M

5

John Mangan

145

31

73

26:25.8

8:31/M

6

T J Gordon

93

30

92

27:34.9

8:54/M

7

Michael Pugh

464

31

102

28:36.7

9:14/M

8

Billy Cox

42

31

179

34:31.6

11:08/M

9

William Tyre Jr

228

34

243

1:00:35.8

19:33/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tony White

235

39

4

18:58.3

6:07/M

2

Eric Criswell

44

36

23

22:06.9

7:08/M

3

Shane Myers

168

38

35

23:18.7

7:31/M

4

Chris Whitehead

236

38

76

26:29.4

8:33/M

5

Mike Russell

195

38

163

32:37.6

10:31/M

6

Brian Dillman

62

38

208

37:57.8

12:15/M

7

Josh Knight

131

36

223

41:58.3

13:32/M

8

Jason Brown

28

35

245

1:06:23.7

21:25/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Steven Smith

211

40

15

21:24.9

6:54/M

2

Jon Guenin

97

43

31

22:55.9

7:24/M

3

Alex Whitaker

232

41

40

23:42.4

7:39/M

4

Brendon Bright

24

41

45

24:05.0

7:46/M

5

Sid Culp

49

44

96

28:02.1

9:03/M

6

Michael McMorrow

156

40

120

29:39.9

9:34/M

7

Michael Reece

188

40

125

29:58.5

9:40/M

8

Tim Newell

170

42

158

32:13.4

10:24/M

9

Rob Bates

12

41

166

33:12.0

10:43/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jay Priest

181

45

5

19:56.4

6:26/M

2

Dirk Raderstorf

183

49

25

22:09.2

7:09/M

3

Todd Kauffman

125

47

50

24:35.5

7:56/M

4

Micheal Graham

94

45

55

24:49.4

8:00/M

5

Rocky Ellis

75

48

106

28:53.9

9:19/M

6

Michael Duffey

71

45

107

28:58.5

9:21/M

7

Doug Shaffer

202

49

169

33:32.2

10:49/M

8

James Berkshire

14

45

175

34:12.6

11:02/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jeff Scott

199

50

9

20:40.4

6:40/M

2

Gary Williams

460

50

19

21:55.3

7:04/M

3

Jerry Long

141

53

32

23:06.7

7:27/M

4

Steven Knecht

129

53

42

23:55.3

7:43/M

5

Patrick Shafer

201

50

65

25:34.9

8:15/M

6

Bruce Nicoll

171

52

67

25:44.8

8:18/M

7

Jerry Meiring

157

54

87

27:11.3

8:46/M

8

Stephen Hill

106

50

123

29:46.2

9:36/M

9

Kevin Bumgarner

32

53

127

30:07.1

9:43/M

10

Ken Swinehart

220

51

133

30:15.3

9:45/M

11

Kevin Campbell

35

52

134

30:17.5

9:46/M

12

Steve Colford

534

50

137

30:29.6

9:50/M

13

Michael Woodworth

240

54

148

31:11.8

10:04/M

14

Scott Murkve

166

50

215

40:18.1

13:00/M

15

Barry Baker

7

52

230

45:10.3

14:34/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Denny Priest

180

57

3

18:43.9

6:02/M

2

Keith McAndrews

149

55

38

23:40.1

7:38/M

3

Mark Shorter

205

59

47

24:07.9

7:47/M

4

Dennis Figueroa

81

55

64

25:29.0

8:13/M

5

Scot Hamiltion

537

55

86

27:10.6

8:46/M

6

Duane Dickensheets

60

57

93

27:45.7

8:57/M

7

Mike Rubesch

193

59

213

39:55.3

12:53/M

8

Jeffrey Bracht

22

56

221

41:38.1

13:26/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Roger Steffen

215

61

7

20:32.9

6:37/M

2

Gary Callahan

569

63

10

20:54.0

6:45/M

3

Terry Engle

79

64

24

22:08.7

7:08/M

4

Mike Daugherty

53

60

51

24:37.6

7:56/M

5

David Grimes

95

61

90

27:20.8

8:49/M

6

Ricke Stucker

217

64

161

32:34.2

10:30/M

7

Charles Slavens

209

62

228

42:45.8

13:47/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Norm Eikman

74

66

48

24:09.1

7:47/M

2

David Honey

110

66

49

24:14.6

7:49/M

3

Ross Andrews

3

67

248

1:16:04.3

24:32/M

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

John Peters

176

70

70

26:17.5

8:29/M

2

Dale Sullivan

219

70

146

31:03.7

10:01/M

3

Robert Edwards

73

70

178

34:26.0

11:06/M

4

John O'Neil

173

75

232

45:19.3

14:37/M

 

10K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Heather Weber

323

40

7

41:16.5

6:39/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hailey Shaffer

311

21

63

1:00:22.2

9:44/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Erin Goodrich

272

28

36

52:54.8

8:32/M

2

Elizabeth Zaph

327

29

37

53:19.3

8:36/M

3

Lindsey Kovac

284

26

51

55:57.5

9:01/M

4

Lauren Glynn

270

26

59

58:20.0

9:25/M

5

Claudia Eads

264

28

70

1:04:59.1

10:29/M

6

Joelle Prokupek

303

26

85

1:16:37.6

12:21/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Amanda Hedrick

275

31

19

47:36.7

7:41/M

2

Jill Stoner

317

33

35

52:39.2

8:30/M

3

Melissa Goad

271

30

52

56:06.3

9:03/M

4

Kiley Nason

301

32

57

57:45.3

9:19/M

5

Adriene Riggle

538

34

67

1:01:02.0

9:51/M

6

Bobbi Henderson

276

31

69

1:03:41.9

10:16/M

7

Rebekah Monroe

298

31

72

1:06:38.4

10:45/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Stephanie Good

505

35

20

48:02.5

7:45/M

2

Kelly Mills

297

35

38

53:22.3

8:36/M

3

Nikki Frazier

267

38

48

55:13.0

8:54/M

4

Elizabeth Nash

300

37

61

58:58.5

9:31/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Becky Wade

461

43

39

53:40.0

8:39/M

2

Dana Culp

259

42

43

54:22.0

8:46/M

3

Melanie Davis

261

42

64

1:00:45.1

9:48/M

4

Meleita Street

319

44

79

1:13:14.8

11:49/M

5

Karla Fultz

268

44

83

1:15:57.7

12:15/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cindy Stone

536

46

34

52:34.7

8:29/M

2

Kim Anderson

246

46

53

56:16.6

9:05/M

3

Tonya Lake

288

47

62

59:42.0

9:38/M

4

Marta Ulrich

321

45

68

1:01:03.8

9:51/M

5

Kris Bewley

249

45

86

1:20:28.4

12:59/M

6

Laura Sheets

312

45

87

1:20:30.2

12:59/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Betty Funkhouser

269

54

17

47:02.3

7:35/M

2

Tammy Lewellen

290

53

42

54:14.2

8:45/M

3

Pam Steinberger

316

53

60

58:33.7

9:27/M

4

Deborah VanMeter

322

51

78

1:10:03.2

11:18/M

5

Lisa Metz

295

50

80

1:14:21.8

12:00/M

6

Vickie Buck

250

53

82

1:15:57.5

12:15/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Anna Rangel

304

56

46

54:52.8

8:51/M

2

Judi Adams

245

58

56

57:33.3

9:17/M

3

Patty Sommers

313

56

66

1:00:59.7

9:50/M

4

Robin Cole

254

59

76

1:08:44.2

11:05/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Scott Colford

452

40

1

35:11.6

5:40/M

 

Male 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Caleb Bewley

248

13

81

1:14:58.3

12:05/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Parker Jones

282

23

3

36:29.7

5:53/M

2

Dan Metz

293

23

74

1:07:42.6

10:55/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mark Massengill Jr

291

27

2

35:20.2

5:42/M

2

Curtis Wilson

325

28

11

43:11.1

6:58/M

3

Mathew Lee Stedwell

565

25

32

52:20.5

8:26/M

4

Max Rubesch

192

25

55

57:01.6

9:12/M

5

Chris Dempewolf

263

26

84

1:16:37.5

12:21/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patrick Rentchler

541

33

22

48:27.8

7:49/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Matt York

326

36

4

36:59.2

5:58/M

2

Jon Lasley

289

35

8

42:07.1

6:48/M

3

Christian High

277

38

14

44:32.0

7:11/M

4

Eric Crowell

258

37

23

48:49.7

7:52/M

5

Brad Richmond

306

36

24

49:00.0

7:54/M

6

TA Weber

324

39

40

53:42.0

8:40/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Scott Groves

274

44

5

39:06.0

6:18/M

2

Tom Bulington

251

43

16

46:12.8

7:27/M

3

Tony Campbell

252

43

18

47:12.1

7:37/M

4

Terry Jones

283

43

49

55:14.5

8:55/M

5

Jack Davis

260

42

65

1:00:45.5

9:48/M

6

Dan Ritter

307

42

75

1:07:55.3

10:57/M

7

Don Street

318

43

77

1:09:08.8

11:09/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ron Moore

299

45

10

42:28.6

6:51/M

2

Andy Craw

255

47

12

43:14.0

6:58/M

3

Jeff Hughes

563

49

25

49:08.4

7:55/M

4

Dale Cross

257

47

29

49:55.0

8:03/M

5

Russell Query

562

48

30

50:46.3

8:11/M

6

Charles Ave

247

49

54

56:48.2

9:10/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Todd Horner

535

51

6

41:00.1

6:37/M

2

William LaGue

287

50

9

42:23.6

6:50/M

3

Phil Rozzi

308

52

15

45:41.0

7:22/M

4

Dallas Griswold

273

50

26

49:10.9

7:56/M

5

Heath Spence

214

50

28

49:32.4

7:59/M

6

Denis Hoffman

278

52

44

54:36.9

8:48/M

7

Mick Eberle

265

54

45

54:43.3

8:50/M

8

Kelly Sears

310

50

71

1:05:25.7

10:33/M

9

Ron Metz

296

53

73

1:06:38.4

10:45/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Vernie Criswell

256

59

13

43:29.8

7:01/M

2

Jerry Prather

302

55

21

48:23.5

7:48/M

3

Jim Steinberger

315

56

31

52:10.4

8:25/M

4

Mike Deardorff

262

57

33

52:29.7

8:28/M

5

Jim Hoffman

279

55

50

55:31.0

8:57/M

6

Jeff LaDow

285

56

58

57:54.7

9:20/M

 

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Carson, MD

253

61

27

49:13.3

7:56/M

2

Joe Rangel

305

62

41

54:01.7

8:43/M

3

David Hughes

280

65

47

55:11.3

8:54/M

 

5K Walk

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mary Miller

382

51

2

31:27.5

10:09/M

 

Female 1 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cassi Bates

335

12

19

40:02.1

12:55/M

2

Cassidy Young

433

12

26

42:17.0

13:38/M

3

Hayley Cogswell

37

13

51

44:55.6

14:29/M

4

Megan Fultz

352

12

52

44:59.9

14:31/M

5

Jenna Shields

408

7

53

45:11.2

14:35/M

6

Katelyn Hobbs

503

13

81

52:25.1

16:55/M

7

Alayna Campbell

502

12

82

52:25.3

16:55/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Shelby Hill

361

22

25

42:02.3

13:34/M

2

Ashley Roscka

396

21

40

44:08.1

14:14/M

3

Ginger Ann Smith

567

24

76

49:54.2

16:06/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Angie Hathaway

357

29

59

47:20.6

15:16/M

2

Megan Peppers

389

28

61

47:21.4

15:16/M

3

Holly Hurlburt

116

26

66

48:12.0

15:33/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Stacey Pedigo

386

33

43

44:27.5

14:20/M

2

Tana Hawkins

358

33

64

48:05.3

15:31/M

3

Nicole Lockridge

374

34

79

51:32.9

16:37/M

4

Amy Irick

363

34

90

58:15.6

18:47/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Amy Smith

410

39

9

39:13.2

12:39/M

2

Megan Veach

422

36

10

39:13.8

12:39/M

3

Heather Burns

339

38

11

39:18.2

12:41/M

4

Laura Coble

344

36

15

39:43.1

12:49/M

5

Crystal Grandstaff

353

38

16

39:47.6

12:50/M

6

Carrie Ann Smock

411

37

17

39:56.7

12:53/M

7

Dorothy Hill

360

35

65

48:05.4

15:31/M

8

Melissa Whitehead

428

39

68

48:23.5

15:36/M

9

Carla Alford

330

39

80

51:33.8

16:38/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lisa Wolfgang

430

43

12

39:18.8

12:41/M

2

Amy Bates

334

41

56

46:35.2

15:02/M

3

Melissa Downs

350

44

60

47:21.3

15:16/M

4

Diane Brantley

337

44

62

47:21.6

15:16/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jill Babcock

333

45

13

39:23.8

12:42/M

2

Peggy Obermeyer

384

49

24

41:55.8

13:31/M

3

Peggy King

367

47

27

42:17.6

13:38/M

4

Abby VanArsoell

504

47

37

44:00.9

14:12/M

5

Cheryl Ulery

420

45

39

44:04.4

14:13/M

6

Elaine Griswold

96

48

42

44:09.7

14:15/M

7

Kim Rehm

394

47

55

46:28.9

14:59/M

8

Becky Connell

346

45

74

49:47.5

16:04/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Amanda Pena

387

52

4

36:08.0

11:39/M

2

Jill Eberle

351

54

14

39:37.9

12:47/M

3

Raye Jean Swinehart

417

51

21

40:10.0

12:57/M

4

Jane Inman

362

53

22

40:10.8

12:57/M

5

Jean Heflin

359

50

31

43:35.5

14:04/M

6

Terri Hellmann

463

50

34

43:51.7

14:09/M

7

Teresa Gregg

355

53

44

44:31.1

14:22/M

8

Sally McAndrews

379

54

69

48:23.8

15:36/M

9

Teri Roscka

397

51

70

48:24.5

15:37/M

10

Sue Peppers

390

54

77

50:03.4

16:09/M

11

Vicki Ledbetter

373

54

85

53:28.6

17:15/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Malita Knebel

371

59

23

41:19.6

13:20/M

2

Cloretta Rausch

392

57

30

43:10.6

13:55/M

3

Helen Bracht

336

57

35

43:51.9

14:09/M

4

Kathi Jordan

366

57

36

44:00.4

14:12/M

5

Carol Shafer

402

58

41

44:09.6

14:15/M

6

Jan Wall

426

59

47

44:41.0

14:25/M

7

Roxie Foerman

539

55

54

46:01.5

14:51/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Angela Lorenz

376

61

32

43:38.8

14:05/M

2

Jenny Grandstaff

354

62

38

44:03.8

14:13/M

3

Carrie Williams

429

60

45

44:39.6

14:24/M

4

Deb Shidler

407

62

73

49:17.2

15:54/M

5

Cathy Connell

450

62

75

49:47.8

16:04/M

6

Jean Cloud

343

61

86

54:43.7

17:39/M

7

Sheryl Newkirk

383

62

91

1:01:39.2

19:53/M

8

Mary Wager

424

62

92

1:13:29.5

23:42/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Patricia Cox

547

69

33

43:48.3

14:08/M

2

Anita Dillman

349

65

46

44:40.3

14:25/M

3

Mary Lou Rutherford

398

67

63

47:36.9

15:21/M

4

Linda Weybright

427

68

72

49:06.6

15:50/M

5

Ethel Shaffer

404

69

83

52:55.0

17:04/M

6

Jeanie Andrews

331

66

84

53:25.3

17:14/M

7

Donna Babb

332

66

87

54:49.9

17:41/M

8

Diana Brown

338

65

88

55:45.3

17:59/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Vince Lorenz

378

27

1

26:33.3

8:34/M

 

Male 1 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Chris Pherson

391

25

28

42:21.2

13:40/M

 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

J. T. Veach

421

36

18

40:00.0

12:54/M

2

Aaron Pedigo

385

33

49

44:48.3

14:27/M

3

Shawn Knapp

370

35

57

46:38.5

15:03/M

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Roger Rhine

395

49

20

40:04.5

12:55/M

2

Todd Cogswell

345

44

50

44:50.4

14:28/M

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Christopher Sullivan

414

50

3

33:48.8

10:54/M

2

Rick Spencer

412

57

7

38:57.2

12:34/M

3

Bill Peppers

388

54

78

50:08.2

16:10/M

 

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Toney Lorenz

377

62

6

38:42.1

12:29/M

2

Richard Kirkhof

369

64

8

38:59.5

12:35/M

3

Robin Michael

381

62

29

42:36.6

13:45/M

4

Greg Wall

425

61

48

44:42.0

14:25/M

5

Bob McBride

380

67

67

48:12.3

15:33/M

6

Larry Rausch

393

63

71

48:30.9

15:39/M

 

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jerry Lambert

372

75

5

38:08.0

12:18/M

2

Virgil Shaffer

406

80

58

47:07.8

15:12/M

3

Dan Coughlin

347

70

89

55:47.0

18:00/M

4

Paul Thieme

419

75

93

1:13:34.6

23:44/M